AECS-1 STAFF DTAILS

PRT/Non Teaching StaffTGTPGT
PGT
 Principal

Kashinath Behera

Principal
Emp Id: 2873
vp

P. NARASIMMAN
Vice Principal
Emp Id: 2382

 


tgt

Menakshi KIrane(Sel. Scale)
HM(Incharge)
Emp ID:1716

pgt

Padmaja.S.Muthineni
PGT(chem)(Sl.Sc)
Emp Id:1399

pgt

Bhavanam Subbareddy MATHS PGT(Sr.SC)
Emp ID:2409

ANUPAMA MANDAL

Anupama Mandal
Computer Pgt(Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:2554

pgt

Priya Vikram Vikas Sharma
Computer Pgt(Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:2531

pgt

Sandesh S Gaikwad
Chem PGT(Sr.SC)
Emp ID:2866

SAVITA

S.Savitha
English PGT
Emp ID:2966

pgt

Mukund Deodhar
PGT(Phy)
Emp Id:2962

pgt

N.Pandiarani
PGT(ECO)
Emp ID:3052

jeesha Pravin

Jisha Praveen Lawrence
PGT(Bio)
Emp ID:3068

pgt

Mukesh Kumar Arya
PGT(Ele)
Emp Id: 3117

pgt

Dinesh Kumar Rathore PGT(Commerce)
Emp ID:3162

TGT

TGT

tgt

Shubhangi Wadhone
TGT(Comp.Sci)(SS)
Emp Id:1569

tgt

Bhavana Dilip Dale
Maths TGT(SS)
Emp ID: 2185

TGT

Rajalakshmi Sridhar
Science TGT(SS)
Emp ID:2238

tgt

Surendra Mani Mishra
TGT(Hindi)(Sr.Sc)
Emp Id:2195

tgt

Sreedevi Suresh Nair
English,TGT(Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:2396

TGT

Niroj Kumar Mohanty
Art TGT(Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:2474

tgt

Ajesh.M.K
TGT(PET)(Sr.Sc)
Emp Id:2611

tgt

Prakash Jambhulkar
TGT Social Science
Emp ID: 2491

TGT

Lakshmi.Shekharan
Science TGT
Emp ID:3013

tgt

Ajay Mahadeo Yele
TGT(English)
Emp Id:3104

tgt

Sachin Hanmant Shinde
TGT, Special Educator
Emp ID:3141

TGT

Shreeparna S Acharjee
Social Science, TGT
Emp ID:3166

tgt

Diksha Deshbhartar
TGT(PET)
Emp Id:3299

tgt

Ravi Upadhyay
TGT, Hindi/Sanskrit
Emp ID:3321

TGT

Rohit Kumar
TGT, Maths/Physics
Emp ID:3361

PRT

PRT

tgt

Meenakshi Kirane
PRT(Sr.Sc)
Emp Id:1716

tgt

Suman Lata Jangid
PRT(Sr.SC)
Emp ID: 2023

TGT

Sangita R Kondra
PRT(Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:2164

tgt

Kannagi Elangovan
PREP-Teacher(Sr.Sc)
Emp Id:2492

tgt

Abha Srivastava
PRT(Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:2544

TGT

Mousumi Das
PRT, (Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:2720

tgt

Sajida Begum
Prep Teacher(Sr.Sc)
Emp Id:2767

tgt

Babulal Bhil
PRT (Sr.Sc)

Emp ID: 2902

TGT

Anjani Mane
PRT
Emp ID:2983

tgt

Kalakota Sreelatha
PRT
Emp Id:3009

tgt

Nabanita Mukherjee
PRT Emp ID: 3089

TGT

Gayatri
PRT

Emp ID:3191

tgt

Chandgaonkar Amrita Gajanan
PRT

Emp Id:3248

tgt

Jitendra Rana
Music Teacher PRT Emp ID: 3297

TGT

Dipak Bhoye
PRT
Emp ID:3305

tgt

Dipak N.Pandagale
PRT
Emp ID: 3204

Non Teaching Staff

Non Teaching Staff

tgt

R K Bansod, Librarian
PRT(Sr.Sc)
Emp Id: 2183

tgt

D Madan MohanM
Lab Assistant (Sr.Sc)
Emp ID:1871

tgt

P Purushotham Rao
Assistant
Emp Id:1703

tgt

Harshad B .Surati
UDC
Emp ID:3007

TGT

Bharati Wankhede
UDC
Emp ID:3077

tgt

Vikas Atmaram Patil
Senior Work Assistant -A
Emp Id:2074

tgt

Munni Devi
Work Assistant - B
Emp ID: 2407

TGT

Rajesh Ruvekar
Work Assistant - B
Emp ID:2422