CCA ACTIVITIES RESULT(2018-19)
DATE ACTIVITY POSITION RESULT
      VI VII VIII IX X
      NAME CLASS/SEC
HOUSE
NAME CLASS/SEC
HOUSE
NAME CLASS/SEC
HOUSE
NAME CLASS/SEC
HOUSE
NAME CLASS/SEC
HOUSE
23/06/18                        
  ART COMPETITION I PRANJAL GANDHE VI/B
V.SARABHAI
SARA RAUT VII A
ABDUL KALAM
`PRAKASITA MOHANTY VIII B
J.C.BOSE
ALISHA P IX B
V.SARABHAI
KAUSTUBH N X A
J.C.BOSE
    II GRISHMA PAGHDHARE VI/A
HOMI BHABHA
JAY ROTE VII A
J.C.BOSE
ADITI MITTAL VIII A
HOMI BHABHA
NIDHI MHATRE IX A
HOMI BHABHA
DHRUVI MALI X A
V.SARABHAI
    III DIVYA THAKUR VI B
HOMI BHABHA

ANURAG DE VII A
V.SARABHAI
ADITEE PATIL VIII A
ABDUL KALAM
KHUSHI K IX A
V.SARABHAI
AYUSHEE UKE X A
HOMI BHABHA
                         
21/4/2018 HINDI ESSAY WRIITING I MADHURA S VI A
V.SARABHAI 
 
VENESSA LOBO VII A
HOMI BHABHA
SNEHA DIVE VIII A
V.SARABHAI
ALISHA P IX B
V.SARABHAI
CHHAYA GUPTA X B
HOMI BHABHA
    II ANJALI BHENDGA VI A
ABDUL KALAM
SUDIPTA SARKHEL VII B
HOMI BHABHA
JOHRA SHAIKH VIII B
ABDUL KALAM
RAJAT NAIK IX B
J.C.BOSE
SAURABH YADAV X A
V.SARABHAI
    III P MAITHILI DORA VI A
J.C.BOSE
ARJUN DAS VII B
J.C.BOSE
RAMYANI NATH VIII A
HOMI BHABHA
KAUSHAL KOLHE IX A
V.SARABHAI
APURVA B X A
ABDUL KALAM
21/4/2018 ENGLISH  ESSAY WRITING I KRITARTH PRAKASH VI A
ABDUL KALAM
BHAVYA K VII A
ABDUL KALAM
ADITI MITTAL VIII A
HOMI BHABHA
TANISHA N IX B
ABDUL KALAM
NIDHI PATIL X B
V.SARABHAI
    II SHRIYA DIVEKAR VI B
ABDUL KALAM
K KAVIPRIYA VII B
V.SARABHAI
DHRUV GUPTA VIII B
ABDUL KALAM
ESHITA W IX A
V.SARABHAI
ASHLYN LOBO X A
ABDUL KALAM
    III KEDAR P BAROT VI A
HOMI BHABHA
HEETH PATIL VII B
V.SARABHAI
HIRANYA RAUT VIII B
ABDUL KALAM
IQRA K IX B
J.C.BOSE
ONKAR DESHMUKH X A
HOMI BHABHA
  MARATHI ESSAY I SAMRUDHI REDKAR VI A
ABDUL KALAM
RIYA VANAVE VII B
HOMI BHABHA
VIDIT PATIL VIII B
V.SARABHAI
NIDHI MHATRE IX A
HOMI BABA
PURVA SANKHE X A
J.C.BOSE
II KADAMBARI K VI B
ABDUL KALAM
MANASVI CHURI VII B
ABDUL KALAM
UTKARSHA PATIL VIII B
 ABDUL KALAM
NISARGA
PATIL
IX B
ABDUL KALAM
RUJUTA BHOLE X B
ABDUL KALAM
III AARADHYA BHOSALE VI A
J.C. BOSE
SARA RAUT VII A
ABDUL KALAM
RAKSHA GOREKAR VIII A
J.C. BOSE
KIMAYA PATIL IX B
HOMI BABA
JIGISHA JOSHI X A
ABDUL KALAM